Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lewiston, Me

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lewiston, Me. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lewiston, Me with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,2696,381
BustAfghanistan 10,4236,477
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,2776,386
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,1586,312
FarahAfghanistan 10,2386,362
GardizAfghanistan 10,4486,493
GhazniAfghanistan 10,4206,475
HeratAfghanistan 10,0656,255
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,3006,401
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,4216,476
KabulAfghanistan 10,3566,435
KandaharAfghanistan 10,4996,524
KhostAfghanistan 10,5066,528
KunduzAfghanistan 10,1366,298
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,0246,229
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,0596,251
North SalangAfghanistan 10,2726,383
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,0356,236
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,9966,212
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,3936,458
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,3496,431
ShkoderAlbania 6,8904,281
TiranaAlbania 6,9564,323
VloreAlbania 6,9934,345
AdrarAlgeria 6,3413,940
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,0533,762
AlgiersAlgeria 6,0543,762
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,3893,970
BatnaAlgeria 6,3433,942
BecharAlgeria 5,9463,695
BejaiaAlgeria 6,1913,847
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,0393,752
BiskraAlgeria 6,3583,951
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,8674,267
ChlefAlgeria 5,9383,690
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,3333,935
DjanetAlgeria 7,3484,566
DjelfaAlgeria 6,1763,838
El GoleaAlgeria 6,4063,981
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,5194,051
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,3613,953
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,5894,094
In AmenasAlgeria 7,0994,411
In SalahAlgeria 6,5964,099
MilianaAlgeria 6,0023,730
OranAlgeria 5,8253,619
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,6754,148
SkikdaAlgeria 6,3183,926
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,1344,433
TebessaAlgeria 6,4994,039
TimimounAlgeria 6,2883,908
TindoufAlgeria 5,7233,556
TouggourtAlgeria 6,4944,035
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,9597,432
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,5838,441
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,6043,482
HuamboAngola 10,6586,623
LuandaAngola 10,1556,310
LuenaAngola 10,9086,778
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,5656,565
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,8787,381
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,9917,451
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,9987,456
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,8697,375
ByrdAntarctica 14,1328,782
DavisAntarctica 16,72310,392
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,8487,363
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,5309,651
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8155,477
AzulArgentina 9,0375,616
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,2335,738
BarilocheArgentina 9,4695,884
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8165,478
CeresArgentina 8,2565,131
ChamicalArgentina 8,2785,144
ChepesArgentina 8,3845,210
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,9876,206
ConcordiaArgentina 8,4615,258
CórdobaArgentina 8,3955,217
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,4055,223
CorrientesArgentina 8,0274,988
EsquelArgentina 9,6676,007
EzeizaArgentina 8,8415,494
FormosaArgentina 7,8984,908
General PicoArgentina 8,8855,521
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,6405,369
JuninArgentina 8,7835,458
La PlataArgentina 8,8665,509
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,3644,576
La RiojaArgentina 8,1665,075
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7145,415
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4886,517
Las LomitasArgentina 7,6994,784
Malarg EArgentina 8,8405,493
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4805,891
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1965,714
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5665,323
MendozaArgentina 8,5505,313
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5445,310
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,3535,191
NeuquenArgentina 9,2265,733
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,8825,520
OranArgentina 7,4894,654
ParanaArgentina 8,4825,271
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2975,156
PehuajoArgentina 8,9185,542
PergaminoArgentina 8,7145,415
PigeArgentina 9,1065,659
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,4375,243
PosadasArgentina 8,0635,011
PresidenciaArgentina 7,9324,929
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,5425,308
Punta IndioArgentina 8,9185,542
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4045,222
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2055,099
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,5955,341
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6326,607
RivadaviaArgentina 7,6144,732
RosarioArgentina 8,6045,346
SaltaArgentina 7,6704,766
San AntonioArgentina 9,4405,866
San LuisArgentina 8,6005,344
San RafaelArgentina 8,7405,431
Santa RosaArgentina 8,9775,579
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,0014,972
SarmientoArgentina 9,9626,190
TrelewArgentina 9,7086,032
TucumanArgentina 7,8924,904
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9876,828
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,4605,257
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,2425,122
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,6565,379
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,5925,339
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,0194,983
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,38510,803
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,81111,689
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,89010,496
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,95610,537
AmberleyAustralia 15,8159,828
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,50310,255
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,7669,797
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,90010,502
CairnsAustralia 15,5119,639
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,55910,290
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,86411,101
CedunaAustralia 17,57010,918
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,22910,085
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,18910,060
Cobar MoAustralia 16,60510,319
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,4269,586
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,9579,916
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,68410,989
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,22710,084
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9779,928
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,25110,098
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,43410,213
East SaleAustralia 16,86210,478
Esperance (po)Australia 18,49011,490
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,48911,490
EssendonAustralia 17,02310,578
ForrestAustralia 17,85511,095
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,61410,324
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,27511,356
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,33410,772
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,70910,383
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,00910,570
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,02510,579
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,9499,911
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,23511,331
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,99310,559
LavertonAustralia 17,04010,589
LearmonthAustralia 17,56710,916
LongreachAustralia 16,15110,037
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,15110,036
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,5579,667
Low HeadAustralia 17,00810,569
Mackay MoAustralia 15,6089,699
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,36010,167
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,32510,766
MeekatharraAustralia 17,93511,145
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,02510,580
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,02110,577
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,06510,604
Mount GambierAustralia 17,35310,783
Mount IsaAustralia 16,25810,103
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,6949,131
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8919,875
Nowra RanAustralia 16,43310,212
NuriootpaAustralia 17,32010,763
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,48710,867
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,10110,627
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,57511,543
Port HedlandAustralia 17,26910,731
RichmondAustralia 16,33910,153
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6869,747
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,32710,146
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,32010,141
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,49910,253
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,49810,252
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,1829,434
TibooburraAustralia 16,76410,417
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6379,717
WaggaAustralia 16,69010,371
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,26110,104
WilliamtownAustralia 16,20910,072
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,1669,424
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,87411,107
WoomeraAustralia 17,27410,734
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,40910,197
GrazAustria 6,3213,928
InnsbruckAustria 6,0373,751
KlagenfurtAustria 6,2673,894
LinzAustria 6,1693,834
SalzburgAustria 6,1163,801
ViennaAustria 6,3073,919
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,1303,809
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,7365,429
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,9855,583
GancaAzerbaijan 8,6565,379
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,7355,428
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,6565,379
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,7772,969
LerwickUk 4,7772,968
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,7135,415
QubaAzerbaijan 8,7165,416
SakiAzerbaijan 8,6555,379
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,8925,526
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,7855,459
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,7315,426
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,7365,429
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,9115,538
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,7055,409
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,5895,338
Horta, FaialAzores 3,4742,159
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,7452,327
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,2342,010
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,2131,375
MuharraqBahrain 10,1446,304
ChittagongBangladesh 12,4087,711
DhakaBangladesh 12,2387,605
CharnocksBarbados 3,5832,226
BrestBelarus 6,5254,054
GomelBelarus 6,9134,296
GrodnoBelarus 6,4574,012
MinskBelarus 6,6334,122
MogilevBelarus 6,7644,203
VitebskBelarus 6,6884,156
BrusselsBelgium 5,4073,360
D’UccleBelgium 5,4073,360
OstendeBelgium 5,2963,291
Belize CityBelize 3,4062,116
BeninBenin 8,1125,041
BohiconBenin 8,0234,986
CotonouBenin 8,1125,041
KandiBenin 7,7894,840
NatitingouBenin 7,7274,802
ParakouBenin 7,8994,909
SaveBenin 7,9884,964
BermudaBermuda 1,374854
La PazBolivia 6,7324,183
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9054,291
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,7044,166
FrancistownBotswana 12,2117,588
MaunBotswana 11,8007,333
TshaneBotswana 11,9787,443
AimoresBrazil 7,6494,753
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,0214,363
AltamiraBrazil 5,5413,443
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8453,632
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,8984,908
ApodiBrazil 6,3933,973
AracajuBrazil 6,9544,321
AracuaiBrazil 7,3404,561
AragarcasBrazil 6,9014,288
AraxaBrazil 7,4484,629
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,7044,166
BageBrazil 8,5315,301
BambuiBrazil 7,5254,676
BarbacenaBrazil 7,7324,805
BarbalhaBrazil 6,4864,031
BarcelosBrazil 5,0513,139
BarraBrazil 6,6984,162
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,0363,751
BarreirasBrazil 6,7374,186
BelémBrazil 5,4883,411
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,5894,716
BelterraBrazil 5,3983,354
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,4554,011
Bom JesusBrazil 8,3225,171
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,9144,296
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0164,360
BrevesBrazil 5,4383,379
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,7894,840
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,9754,956
CabroboBrazil 6,6054,104
CaceresBrazil 6,7944,222
CaetiteBrazil 7,0274,367
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,6464,130
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,3364,559
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7784,833
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,8274,864
Campos SalesBrazil 6,4033,979
CanavieirasBrazil 7,3464,565
CaparaoBrazil 7,7254,800
CapinopolisBrazil 7,2744,520
CaratingaBrazil 7,6404,748
CaravelasBrazil 7,5434,687
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,9884,342
CarolinaBrazil 6,1413,816
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9154,919
CataguasesBrazil 7,7854,838
CatalaoBrazil 7,2704,517
CatanduvaBrazil 7,5534,694
CaxiasBrazil 6,0533,761
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3585,194
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,5164,049
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,7844,837
ChapecoBrazil 8,1045,036
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3973,975
CipoBrazil 6,9014,289
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,1733,836
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5134,668
CordeiroBrazil 7,8644,887
CorrentinaBrazil 6,8834,277
CorumbaBrazil 7,1294,430
CoximBrazil 7,1214,425
CrateusBrazil 6,2053,856
CuiabaBrazil 6,7704,207
CuritibaBrazil 8,0034,973
DiamantinaBrazil 7,4254,614
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6384,125
DouradosBrazil 7,5264,677
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,8974,907
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4765,267
EspinosaBrazil 7,1144,420
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,5084,044
FloraniaBrazil 6,4894,033
FlorestaBrazil 6,6504,132
FlorianoBrazil 6,2613,891
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2545,129
FormosaBrazil 7,0094,355
FortalezaBrazil 6,1673,832
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8914,904
FrancaBrazil 7,5374,684
GaranhunsBrazil 6,7784,212
GoianiaBrazil 7,0684,392
GoiasBrazil 6,9624,326
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5504,692
GrajauBrazil 6,0203,741
GuairaBrazil 7,7394,809
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,1983,851
GuaratingaBrazil 7,4284,616
IbiriteBrazil 7,5934,718
IguatuBrazil 6,3913,971
IlheusBrazil 7,2524,507
ImperatrizBrazil 5,9523,698
IndaialBrazil 8,1635,073
IpameriBrazil 7,2134,482
IraiBrazil 8,0985,032
IreceBrazil 6,7754,210
ItaberabaBrazil 6,9644,327
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,3673,335
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5473,447
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,4114,605
ItaperunaBrazil 7,7954,844
ItapevaBrazil 7,8564,882
ItirucuBrazil 7,0684,392
ItuacuBrazil 7,0574,385
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5544,694
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7414,810
JacobinaBrazil 6,8234,240
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,3093,921
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,6874,155
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,2774,522
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,8014,848
LavrasBrazil 7,6884,777
LencoisBrazil 6,9254,303
LinharesBrazil 7,6804,773
LondrinaBrazil 7,7344,806
MacapaBrazil 5,2373,254
MacauBrazil 6,4003,977
MaceioBrazil 6,8964,285
MachadoBrazil 7,7034,787
ManausBrazil 5,3353,315
MarabaBrazil 5,8723,649
MaringaBrazil 7,7194,797
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,3553,328
Monte AzulBrazil 7,1284,430
Monte SantoBrazil 6,8004,225
MonteiroBrazil 6,6514,133
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,2554,508
Morada NovaBrazil 6,3083,920
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,7944,222
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,8844,899
ObidosBrazil 5,3053,297
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,8254,241
ParacatuBrazil 7,2024,476
ParanaBrazil 6,6774,149
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0344,992
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3384,560
ParintinsBrazil 5,3513,325
ParnaibaBrazil 5,9433,693
Passo FundoBrazil 8,2315,115
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,3604,573
PaulistanaBrazil 6,4844,029
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,7464,192
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,2814,525
PeixeBrazil 6,6004,102
PetrolinaBrazil 6,6404,126
PicosBrazil 6,3603,952
PiraiBrazil 7,8724,892
PirenopolisBrazil 6,9904,344
PompeuBrazil 7,4764,646
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,5414,686
Porto De MozBrazil 5,3843,346
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0444,999
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,8993,666
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4495,250
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,4584,013
PosseBrazil 6,8914,282
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,2743,899
RecifeBrazil 6,7774,212
RemansoBrazil 6,5944,098
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,0053,732
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,9274,926
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0625,010
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,1544,445
SalvadorBrazil 7,0964,410
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3615,196
SantaremBrazil 5,3823,344
SantosBrazil 7,9304,928
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,6794,772
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,9143,675
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4824,028
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2945,154
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1945,092
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,7794,834
Sao LuisBrazil 5,7733,587
Sao MateusBrazil 7,6174,733
São PauloBrazil 7,8754,894
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,6324,743
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,9103,672
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,7634,203
SerrinhaBrazil 6,9364,310
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,5294,678
SobralBrazil 6,0733,774
SoureBrazil 5,4093,361
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,6384,125
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,7835,458
SurubimBrazil 6,7154,173
TaguatingaBrazil 6,7104,170
TarauacaBrazil 5,8013,605
TauaBrazil 6,3013,915
TefeBrazil 5,2943,289
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,4634,637
TeresinaBrazil 6,0983,790
TiriosBrazil 4,8483,012
TorresBrazil 8,4115,227
TracuateuaBrazil 5,5113,425
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4414,624
TriunfoBrazil 6,5964,099
TucuruiBrazil 5,6793,529
TuriacuBrazil 5,6413,506
UaupesBrazil 4,8863,036
UbatubaBrazil 7,9194,921
UberabaBrazil 7,4374,621
VassourasBrazil 7,8564,882
VicosaBrazil 7,7134,793
VitoriaBrazil 7,7644,824
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,1904,468
Ze DocaBrazil 5,8413,630
BurgasBulgaria 7,3844,589
LomBulgaria 7,0234,364
PlevenBulgaria 7,1394,436
PlovdivBulgaria 7,2324,494
SadovoBulgaria 7,2454,502
SandanskiBulgaria 7,1754,459
SofiaBulgaria 7,1094,418
VarnaBulgaria 7,3654,577
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,3424,562
BurundiBurundi 11,0086,841
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,8168,586
SiemreapCambodia 13,6068,455
BatouriCameroon 9,2125,725
DoualaCameroon 8,8785,517
GarouaCameroon 8,7615,444
MamfeCameroon 8,7105,412
MarouaCameroon 8,7455,434
NgaoundereCameroon 8,9275,547
NkoundjaCameroon 8,8325,488
YaoundeCameroon 9,0335,613
YokoCameroon 8,9695,573
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,9652,464
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,9172,434
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5282,814
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,183735
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,2902,666
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,586985
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,7351,078
Bagotville, QcCanada 488303
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,8962,421
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7821,729
Banff, AbCanada 3,4492,143
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 772480
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,404873
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,2682,031
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0691,286
Blue River, BcCanada 3,6962,297
Bonavista, NfCanada 607377
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,4262,750
Brandon, MbCanada 2,3491,460
Broadview, SkCanada 2,5391,577
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,6431,642
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,3092,678
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,7071,061
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,1082,553
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,5372,198
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,3432,078
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,4272,130
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,1482,578
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,5711,598
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,7281,695
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,9001,181
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1592,584
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,3452,700
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,4902,790
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,433890
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,6212,250
Chapais, QcCanada 741460
Charlo, NbCanada 525327
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 594369
Charlottetown, PeCanada 596370
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,1502,579
Chatham, NbCanada 486302
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5211,566
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,277793
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,146712
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3161,439
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9962,483
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9461,831
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,0961,924
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,010628
Comox, BcCanada 4,1282,565
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,4192,124
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,3971,490
Coronation, AbCanada 3,1621,965
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,4842,165
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,165724
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3701,473
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,7302,318
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,3062,676
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,122697
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,7421,704
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 575357
Dryden, OnCanada 1,8371,141
Earlton, OnCanada 839522
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,3062,054
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,2992,050
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,3022,052
Edson, AbCanada 3,4962,173
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,2932,667
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7801,728
Estevan, SkCanada 2,5621,592
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,3742,718
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0532,519
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,5681,596
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,2202,001
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,1841,978
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8772,409
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,2622,027
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8262,377
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,2982,049
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,7642,339
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,4952,172
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 340211
Fredericton, NbCanada 344214
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,1981,366
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,300808
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2121,374
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,0672,527
Golden, BcCanada 3,5462,204
Goose, NfCanada 1,250777
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,010628
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,6502,268
Greenwood, NsCanada 418260
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 734456
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,6982,920
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 517321
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 524326
Hamilton, OnCanada 805500
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,251778
Harrow, OnCanada 1,070665
Hay River, NtCanada 3,5222,189
Hope, BcCanada 3,8952,421
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2142,618
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,7011,057
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,4662,775
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,1981,366
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,1212,561
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,1831,978
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,7962,359
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,121697
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,123698
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,7342,320
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9501,212
Kingston, OnCanada 527328
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,7372,944
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,7122,307
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,572977
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 369229
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,7891,733
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,222759
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6722,282
Langara, BcCanada 4,5642,836
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,605998
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,2682,031
London, OnCanada 905562
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,7841,730
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,5911,610
Lytton, BcCanada 3,8842,414
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,8511,772
Maniwaki, QcCanada 536333
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,1081,931
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,5762,843
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,3292,690
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,1181,938
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,0642,526
Moncton, NbCanada 478297
Mont Joli, QcCanada 530329
Montreal, QuebecCanada 318198
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 338210
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,7501,709
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,133704
Morden, MbCanada 2,2081,372
Muskoka, OnCanada 745463
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,513940
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,0732,531
Natashquan, QcCanada 925575
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,025637
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1452,576
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,9481,832
North Bay, OnCanada 783487
Ottawa (airport)Canada 472293
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 471293
Peace River, AbCanada 3,5612,213
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9461,831
Penticton, BcCanada 3,7592,336
Petawawa, OnCanada 615382
Peterborough, OnCanada 668415
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7161,066
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,1402,572
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 929577
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,2752,657
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2281,385
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7801,728
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9022,425
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3972,732
Princeton, BcCanada 2,5391,578
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,6312,256
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 328204
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,9012,424
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,3292,068
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,9401,206
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,6841,668
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6871,670
Resolute, NtCanada 3,6312,256
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,6352,259
Roberval, QcCanada 532330
Sable Island, NsCanada 799497
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,1211,939
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 357222
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,5082,802
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,8301,759
Sarnia, OnCanada 513319
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8391,764
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,167725
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,223760
Scott, SkCanada 2,9841,854
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 747464
Shearwater, NsCanada 522324
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 208130
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,6202,871
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,8361,141
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7851,109
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,3892,106
Smithers, BcCanada 4,1802,597
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,013629
Summerside, PeCanada 554344
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,9011,803
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,9091,808
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 817508
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1311,946
Terrace, BcCanada 4,2742,656
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4432,761
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,4981,553
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,2982,049
Thompson, MbCanada 2,3631,469
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,559969
Timmins, OnCanada 1,010627
Tofino, BcCanada 4,2052,613
Toronto, OntarioCanada 755469
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 773480
Trenton, OnCanada 602374
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8071,123
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 766476
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,0971,924
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 751467
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0192,498
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,2081,993
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,1231,941
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,0502,517
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,0812,536
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,019633
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 836519
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2272,627
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,5642,836
Wiarton, OnCanada 886551
Windsor, OnCanada 1,067663
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1551,339
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,6641,655
Yarmouth, NsCanada 314195
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4932,171
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,5391,578
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,1263,186
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,0233,122
SalCape Verde 5,3353,315
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,5495,934
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,4365,863
AbecheChad 9,0105,599
FayaChad 8,5645,322
MoundouChad 9,0345,614
N’DjamenaChad 8,6805,394
AntofagastaChile 7,5004,661
AricaChile 6,9334,308
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9996,214
ChicoChile 10,0746,260
ChillanChile 8,9635,570
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9885,585
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9394,934
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9676,194
Curico-General FreireChile 8,7825,457
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,1774,460
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,8755,515
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,1736,943
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,2205,108
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,4135,849
ParronChile 8,7045,408
Puerto AysenChile 9,9446,180
Puerto MonttChile 9,5055,907
Punta ArenasChile 10,7876,703
QuinteroChile 8,5695,325
SantiagoChile 8,6185,355
SewellChile 8,6825,395
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,2075,722
ValdiviaChile 9,3245,794
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,3045,782
VallenarChile 8,1155,043
ValparaisoChile 8,5635,321
AltaiChina 9,5925,960
BeijingChina 10,6616,625
ChangchunChina 10,1276,293
ChangduChina 11,5587,182
ChangshaChina 11,9767,442
ChengduChina 11,6877,262
ChongqingChina 11,8357,354
DuianChina 11,0066,839
ErlianChina 10,2676,380
GanzhouChina 12,2307,600
GuangzhouChina 12,5337,788
HaikouChina 12,8998,015
HailarChina 9,6035,968
HamiChina 10,2236,353
HetanChina 10,4986,524
JiuquanChina 10,6296,605
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,1386,300
KashiChina 10,1276,293
KunmingChina 12,3057,646
LanzhouChina 11,0876,890
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6027,210
NanchangChina 11,9207,407
NanjingChina 11,5177,157
NanningChina 12,6047,832
PingbianChina 11,6347,229
QingdaoChina 11,0516,867
QiqiharChina 9,7636,067
RuoqiangChina 10,5266,541
ShanghaiChina 11,5707,190
ShantouChina 12,4907,761
ShenyangChina 10,3876,455
TaiyuanChina 10,9366,796
TaoyuanChina 12,2527,614
TengchongChina 12,2417,606
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,0056,217
Xi’AnChina 11,3087,027
XichangChina 11,9827,445
YanjiChina 10,1636,316
YichangChina 11,7087,275
YinchuanChina 10,8376,734
YiningChina 9,8316,109
ZhengzhouChina 11,2546,994
ZhijiangChina 12,0707,501
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,8613,021
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,7892,976
AraucaColombia 4,1072,552
BarranquillaColombia 3,7112,306
Benito SalasColombia 4,5922,854
BogotáColombia 4,3892,727
Camilo DazaColombia 4,0182,497
El CaranoColombia 4,3062,676
Las GaviotasColombia 4,3882,727
MatecanaColombia 4,3932,730
PeralesColombia 4,4292,752
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,2142,619
Rafael NunezColombia 3,7682,342
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,6682,280
Simon BolivarColombia 3,6772,285
VanguardiaColombia 4,4442,761
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,3563,328
YariguiesColombia 4,1292,566
MoroniComoros 12,7607,929
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,0222,499
LimonCosta Rica 3,9872,478
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,0452,514
San JoseCosta Rica 4,0242,501
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,3773,963
DubrovnikCroatia 6,7584,200
SibenikCroatia 6,5434,066
SplitCroatia 6,5934,097
ZagrebCroatia 6,4243,992
CamagueyCuba 2,6171,626
CasablancaCuba 2,5771,601
HavanaCuba 2,5981,614
WillemstadCuraçao 3,5372,198
FamagustaCyprus 8,3465,186
LarnacaCyprus 8,3445,185
LimassolCyprus 8,3195,170
NicosiaCyprus 8,3005,158
BrnoCzech Republic 6,2773,901
ChebCzech Republic 5,9573,702
MosnovCzech Republic 6,3353,937
PragueCzech Republic 6,0733,774
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1976,337
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0926,271
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9826,203
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5017,147
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8566,746
CopenhagenDenmark 5,6953,539
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,8633,643
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,4653,396
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,4233,370
MarstalDenmark 5,6143,489
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,7073,547
OdenseDenmark 5,5873,472
RandersDenmark 5,5193,430
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,8423,630
StudsgårdDenmark 5,4693,399
TønderDenmark 5,5133,426
TylstrupDenmark 5,4843,408
TystofteDenmark 5,6443,508
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,5363,440
VestervigDenmark 5,4083,361
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,8906,767
Melville HallDominica 3,2702,032
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,7071,682
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,7581,714
AzuaDominican Republic 2,8371,763
BaniDominican Republic 2,8611,778
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,8711,784
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,8081,745
CabreraDominican Republic 2,7101,684
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,7921,735
CotuiDominican Republic 2,7691,721
DajabonDominican Republic 2,7181,689
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,8541,773
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,8151,749
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,8091,746
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,7111,685
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,8091,745
HigueyDominican Republic 2,8271,757
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,8141,749
ImbertDominican Republic 2,6971,676
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,7671,719
JimaniDominican Republic 2,8591,777
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,8481,770
La VegaDominican Republic 2,7581,714
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,8431,767
LuperonDominican Republic 2,6841,668
MichesDominican Republic 2,7841,730
MocaDominican Republic 2,7381,701
MoncionDominican Republic 2,7351,700
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,6861,669
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,8021,741
NaguaDominican Republic 2,7391,702
NeybaDominican Republic 2,8421,766
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,8921,797
PimentelDominican Republic 2,7611,716
PoloDominican Republic 2,8851,793
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,6971,676
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,8061,744
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,7101,684
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7471,707
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8471,769
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,7751,724
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,7391,702
SamanaDominican Republic 2,7581,714
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,8391,764
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,7481,708
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,8331,760
San JuanDominican Republic 2,8041,743
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,8461,769
SanchezDominican Republic 2,7581,714
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,7311,697
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,7291,696
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,8431,767
TamayoDominican Republic 2,8491,771
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,8171,750
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,7611,716
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,7021,679
YamasaDominican Republic 2,8051,743
YasicaDominican Republic 2,7121,685
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,8735,514
CanarEcuador 5,2523,264
GuayaquilEcuador 5,2263,248
IzobambaEcuador 5,0063,111
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,9773,093
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,4203,368
MilagroEcuador 5,2163,241
OtavaloEcuador 4,9353,067
PichilingueEcuador 5,1023,171
PortoviejoEcuador 5,1153,179
PuyoEcuador 5,1223,183
QuitoEcuador 4,9833,096
RumipambaEcuador 5,0783,156
San GabrielEcuador 4,8873,037
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,3765,205
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,6515,376
AswanEgypt 9,1375,678
AsyutEgypt 8,7685,448
BahariyaEgypt 8,5185,293
Beni SuefEgypt 8,6175,355
CairoEgypt 8,5595,319
DabaaEgypt 8,2825,146
DakhlaEgypt 8,7395,430
El ArishEgypt 8,6525,376
El TorEgypt 8,8625,507
FarafraEgypt 8,5495,312
HelwanEgypt 8,5745,328
HurguadaEgypt 8,9505,561
IsmailiaEgypt 8,5805,332
KhargaEgypt 8,8565,503
KosseirEgypt 9,0685,635
LuxorEgypt 8,9955,589
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,1745,079
MinyaEgypt 8,6675,386
Port-SaidEgypt 8,5275,299
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,8325,488
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,9325,551
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,6915,400
SalloumEgypt 8,0134,980
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,2075,100
SohagEgypt 8,8545,502
St. KatrineEgypt 8,8545,502
TahrirEgypt 8,4695,262
TantaEgypt 8,4795,269
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,8732,407
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,8282,379
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,8342,383
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,8302,380
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,8205,481
AsmaraEritrea 10,2746,385
AssabEritrea 10,7336,669
MassawaEritrea 10,2866,392
TallinEstonia 6,1553,825
TartuEstonia 6,3113,922
VilsandiEstonia 6,0693,771
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,7776,697
GonderEthiopia 10,3886,455
NegeleEthiopia 11,1306,916
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,7056,652
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,4542,768
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,4062,738
Laucala BayFiji 13,1078,145
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,1578,176
NandiFiji 13,1578,176
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,0618,116
HelsinkiFinland 6,1143,799
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,1233,805
JoensuuFinland 6,2073,857
JokioinenFinland 6,0263,745
JyvskylFinland 6,0453,757
KajaaniFinland 6,0333,749
KuopioFinland 6,1083,796
KuusamoFinland 6,0053,732
LappeenrantaFinland 6,2353,874
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,8853,657
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,9253,682
OuluFinland 5,9023,668
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,8343,626
TampereFinland 6,0053,732
TurkuFinland 5,9823,717
VaasaFinland 5,8353,626
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,1583,827
BiarritzFrance 5,3343,315
BordeauxFrance 5,3303,312
BrestFrance 4,9143,053
CaenFrance 5,1563,204
ChateaurouxFrance 5,4063,359
DijonFrance 5,6173,491
GourdonFrance 5,4823,406
GrenobleFrance 5,7663,583
Le MansFrance 5,2533,264
LilleFrance 5,3353,316
LyonFrance 5,6833,531
MarseilleFrance 5,8213,617
MontpellierFrance 5,7243,557
NancyFrance 5,6253,496
NantesFrance 5,1613,207
NiceFrance 5,9503,697
ParisFrance 5,3593,330
PerpignanFrance 5,6903,536
StrasbourgFrance 5,7253,558
ToulonFrance 5,8883,659
ToulouseFrance 5,5373,441
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,6852,911
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,7542,954
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,6862,912
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,8042,985
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,5582,832
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,1435,682
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,6316,606
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,6306,605
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,9596,188
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,9636,191
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,9666,193
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,9976,834
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,22310,703
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,96110,540
BitamGabon 9,1665,696
CocobeachGabon 9,1005,655
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,6205,978
LambarnGabon 9,2845,769
LastourvilleGabon 9,4905,897
LibrevilleGabon 9,1285,672
MakokouGabon 9,3945,837
MayumbaGabon 9,5285,921
MitzicGabon 9,2715,761
MkamboGabon 9,4445,869
MoandaGabon 9,5895,958
MouilaGabon 9,4365,863
Port-GentilGabon 9,1655,695
TchibanGabon 9,5125,911
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,3593,330
BanjulGambia 6,0773,776
SukhumiGeorgia 8,1565,068
TbilisiGeorgia 8,4945,278
BerlinGermany 5,8923,661
BrockenGermany 5,7603,579
CologneGermany 5,5683,460
DresdenGermany 5,9883,721
ErfurtGermany 5,8213,617
EssenGermany 5,5493,448
FichtelbergGermany 5,9743,712
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,7163,552
GeisenheimGermany 5,6773,528
GorlitzGermany 6,0603,765
HamburgGermany 5,6373,503
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,6373,503
HannoverGermany 5,6713,524
HelgolandGermany 5,4863,409
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,9863,720
KarlsruheGermany 5,7543,576
KasselGermany 5,7103,548
KonstanzGermany 5,8723,649
LeipzigGermany 5,8903,660
LindenbergGermany 5,9553,700
MagdeburgGermany 5,8043,607
MunichGermany 6,0103,735
MünsterGermany 5,5653,458
NeustrelitzGermany 5,8363,626
NurembergGermany 5,9043,669
NurnbergGermany 5,9013,667
PotsdamGermany 5,8823,655
RostockGermany 5,7373,565
SchleswigGermany 5,5713,462
StuttgartGermany 5,8173,615
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,6043,483
ZugspitzeGermany 6,0053,731
AccraGhana 7,9694,952
KumasiGhana 7,7694,828
TamaleGhana 7,6164,733
GibraltarGibraltar 5,4283,373
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,3984,597
AthensGreece 7,4484,628
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,4684,641
ChiosGreece 7,5884,715
CorfuGreece 7,0784,399
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,1024,413
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,7384,809
IoanninaGreece 7,1344,433
KalamataGreece 7,3964,596
KerkiraGreece 7,0784,399
Kythira IslandGreece 7,5204,673
LamiaGreece 7,2994,536
LarissaGreece 7,2484,504
LemnosGreece 7,4094,604
LimnosGreece 7,4184,609
MethoniGreece 7,3904,592
MilosGreece 7,5894,716
MitiliniGreece 7,5684,703
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,5634,699
NaxosGreece 7,6264,739
PatrasGreece 7,2954,533
RhodesGreece 7,8604,884
SamosGreece 7,6874,777
Skiros IslandGreece 7,4344,619
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,6534,756
ThessalonikiGreece 7,2254,490
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,3914,593
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,2704,518
AasiaatGreenland 2,9191,814
AmmassalikGreenland 3,1051,930
AputiteqGreenland 3,4332,133
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3172,683
FrederikshbGreenland 2,3991,491
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,7311,697
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,0041,867
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,9332,444
JakobshavnGreenland 3,0031,866
JulianehbGreenland 2,4421,518
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,8021,741
Kap TobinGreenland 3,9302,442
NanortalikGreenland 2,4391,516
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,5001,553
NordGreenland 4,6052,862
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,5181,565
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6182,248
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,5281,571
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,8051,743
UpernavikGreenland 3,2822,039
UummannaqGreenland 3,1251,942
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,1861,980
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,1881,981
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,8012,362
BokeGuinea 6,4113,984
ConakryGuinea 6,6124,108
FaranahGuinea 6,7954,222
KankanGuinea 6,8804,275
KindiaGuinea 6,6304,120
KissidougouGuinea 6,8954,285
LabeGuinea 6,5744,085
MacentaGuinea 7,0104,356
MamouGuinea 6,6664,142
NzerekoreGuinea 7,1664,453
SiguiriGuinea 6,8084,231
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,2783,902
GeorgetownGuyana 4,2942,669
TimehriGuyana 4,3242,687
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,8571,775
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,1155,043
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,2195,107
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,1365,056
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,2815,146
Midway IslandHawaii 9,1185,666
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,1415,059
CatacamasHonduras 3,5702,219
CholutecaHonduras 3,7832,351
La CeibaHonduras 3,5232,189
La MesaHonduras 3,5982,236
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,4562,148
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,7042,301
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,7102,305
TelaHonduras 3,5512,207
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6297,848
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6307,849
BudapestHungary 6,5194,051
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,5344,061
DebrecenHungary 6,6834,153
KeszthelyHungary 6,4514,008
MiskolcHungary 6,5914,096
PecsHungary 6,5604,077
SzegedHungary 6,6654,142
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,3823,966
AkureyriIceland 3,9302,442
DalatangiIceland 4,1272,565
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,0392,510
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,8922,419
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,0412,511
ReykhólarIceland 3,7402,324
ReykjavíkIceland 3,7162,309
StykkisholmurIceland 3,7052,302
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,7772,347
AgraIndia 11,4587,120
AhmedabadIndia 11,6437,235
AkolaIndia 12,0767,504
AllahabadIndia 11,7737,316
AmritsarIndia 10,8806,761
BangaloreIndia 12,8818,004
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,4537,738
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,4597,742
BikanerIndia 11,1816,948
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,9958,075
CherrapunjiIndia 12,0937,515
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,0937,515
DaltonganjIndia 12,0007,457
DarbhangaIndia 11,8367,355
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,9217,408
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,9217,408
DumkaIndia 12,0787,505
DwarkaIndia 11,5417,172
GoaIndia 12,4507,737
GuwahatiIndia 11,9987,455
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,4687,747
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,8197,345
JagdalpurIndia 12,4457,733
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,2947,640
KotaIndia 11,5767,193
KozhikodeIndia 12,9668,057
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7266,665
LudhianaIndia 11,0006,835
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,7607,929
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,2827,011
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,0647,497
MusulipatnamIndia 12,7087,897
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,1207,531
New DelhiIndia 11,2817,010
PambanIndia 13,3288,282
PuneIndia 12,1507,550
SagarIndia 11,8267,349
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,6316,606
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,2988,264
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,2988,264
VeravalIndia 11,7487,300
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,6357,851
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,1929,441
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2159,455
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7999,818
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,0339,963
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,7459,163
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,6649,112
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,6069,077
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,0939,379
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1329,403
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,1249,398
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5199,022
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9639,919
AbadanIran 9,6425,991
ArakIran 9,4135,850
BabolsarIran 9,3425,805
Bandar AbbasIran 10,4006,463
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,1015,655
Bandar LengehIran 10,3736,446
BirjandIran 10,0396,238
BushehrIran 9,9186,163
ChahbaharIran 10,8176,722
DezfulIran 9,4895,896
EsfahanIran 9,6596,002
IranshahrIran 10,6446,614
KermanIran 10,1596,313
KermanshahIran 9,2355,739
Khoram AbadIran 9,3805,829
MashhadIran 9,7476,057
OroomiehIran 8,8345,490
RamsarIran 9,2185,728
RashtIran 9,1235,669
SemnanIran 9,4845,894
ShahroudIran 9,4925,899
ShirazIran 9,9746,198
TabrizIran 8,8695,511
TeheranIran 9,3605,816
YazdIran 9,8606,127
ZahedanIran 10,4426,489
ZanjanIran 9,1145,663
BaghdadIraq 9,1535,688
BasraIraq 9,5965,963
BelmulletIreland 4,3692,715
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,5332,817
ClaremorrisIreland 4,4462,763
ClonesIreland 4,5492,827
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,4702,778
CorkIreland 4,5242,811
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,5252,812
DublinIreland 4,6292,876
KilkennyIreland 4,5832,848
Malin HeadIreland 4,5142,805
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,6572,894
ShannonIreland 4,4742,780
ValentiaIreland 4,4052,738
EilatIsrael 8,8475,498
HaifaIsrael 8,5945,341
JerusalemIsrael 8,6835,396
Tel AvivIsrael 8,6515,376
AlbengaItaly 5,9923,724
AlgheroItaly 6,1963,851
AmendolaItaly 6,6654,142
AnconaItaly 6,3883,970
ArezzoItaly 6,2833,904
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,7634,202
BergamoItaly 6,0133,736
BolognaItaly 6,1843,843
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,0793,778
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,8014,226
BrindisiItaly 6,8754,272
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,3343,936
CameriItaly 5,9503,697
CampobassoItaly 6,5904,095
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,3403,940
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,3753,962
Cape FrascaItaly 6,2613,891
Cape MeleItaly 6,0003,729
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,7304,182
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,8784,274
CerviaItaly 6,2693,896
CiampinoItaly 6,4323,997
Cimone MountainItaly 6,1623,829
Cisa PassItaly 6,0943,787
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,3663,956
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,1283,808
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,9344,309
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,9224,301
DecimomannuItaly 6,3213,928
DobbiacoItaly 6,1243,805
FalconaraItaly 6,3783,963
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,2193,864
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,6584,138
FonniItaly 6,2963,913
FrontoneItaly 6,3403,940
FrosinoneItaly 6,4914,034
GelaItaly 6,8434,252
GenoaItaly 6,0223,742
GhediItaly 6,0653,769
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,7984,224
GrazzaniseItaly 6,5814,090
GrossetoItaly 6,2703,896
GrottaglieItaly 6,8464,254
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,2423,879
GuidoniaItaly 6,4313,996
IstranaItaly 6,1743,837
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,8284,243
LatinaItaly 6,4704,021
LatronicoItaly 6,7774,211
LecceItaly 6,9154,297
M. CalamitaItaly 6,2243,868
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,8174,236
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,8654,266
MilanItaly 5,9963,726
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,9483,696
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,2983,914
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,6074,106
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,2693,896
PadovaItaly 6,1743,837
Paganella MountainItaly 6,0763,776
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,7114,170
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,6914,158
PantelleriaItaly 6,6964,161
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,1023,792
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,3363,937
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,3503,946
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,5054,042
PiacenzaItaly 6,0563,763
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,1703,834
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,2573,888
Ponza IslandItaly 6,5124,046
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,7284,181
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,4313,996
PrizziItaly 6,7444,191
RadicofaniItaly 6,3103,921
Resia PassItaly 6,0103,735
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,3033,917
RivoltoItaly 6,2213,866
Rolle PassItaly 6,1193,802
RomeItaly 6,4173,988
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,4083,982
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,2573,888
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,9813,716
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,6714,145
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,9574,323
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,1193,802
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,2113,860
Scuro MountainItaly 6,8524,258
SigonellaItaly 6,8724,270
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,8394,250
TarvisioItaly 6,2273,869
TermoliItaly 6,5874,093
TorinoItaly 5,9123,674
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,8973,665
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,6644,141
TrevicoItaly 6,6634,140
TrevisoItaly 6,1813,841
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,2853,905
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,9063,670
UdineItaly 6,2283,870
Ustica IslandItaly 6,6644,141
VeniceItaly 6,2013,853
VeronaItaly 6,1073,795
VicenzaItaly 6,1433,817
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,3893,970
ViterboItaly 6,3573,950